You are viewing twilight_sucks


amyrat151 in twilight_sucks

Speak Like Kristen Stewart


Tags:

Comments

one of THE most spot on impressions i've seen haha my friend is still like OMG DONT MAKE FUN OF HER! SHE'S SOCIALLY AWKWARD AND CANT HELP IT. yeah, either that or a complete tryhard.

LOL

I just went to youtube to see an interview to see just how close this was and this was the first one I clicked on:



AND OMG. THEY ARE close! D: This is hilarious now XD

Re: LOL

LMFAO! xD
Good GOD, that's the most dead-on impression of her I've ever seen. And I thought the girl from, 'Vampires Suck' had it nailed!
That was a thing of beauty XD

She really had her down super well :D